User:CrimsonTacit/Arcturus/Arcturus Full Crew Roster: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) Created page with "The full roster of the Arcturus crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS. ==Command== {| class="wikitable" |+Command Division Personnel !Position !Insignia !R..." |
CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The full roster of the Arcturus crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS. | The full roster of the Arcturus crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS. | ||
==Senior Officers== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|+Division Heads | |||
!Position | |||
!Rank | |||
!Name | |||
!Species | |||
!Gender | |||
!Age | |||
!Sexuality | |||
!Avatar | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Commanding Officer | |||
<small>Commander, [[Arcturus Squadron]]</small> | |||
|[[File:FleetCaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Fleet Captain</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:14961|Michael Lancaster]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|37 | |||
|Gay | |||
|Chace Crawford | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Staff Captain | |||
<small>Executive Officer</small> | |||
|[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:28330|Larus Alesser]] | |||
|Ardanan | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|35 | |||
|Bisexual | |||
|Mena Massoud | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Captain of Engineering | |||
|[[File:CaptainGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:76523|Mira Vane]] | |||
|Bolian | |||
|Cisgender Woman | |||
|56 | |||
|Lesbian | |||
|AI-Generated | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Captain of Medicine | |||
|[[File:CaptainTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:26959|Alenis Anjar]] | |||
|Vulcan | |||
|Cisgender Woman | |||
|137 | |||
|Straight | |||
|Audra McDonald | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Senior Officer of the Watch | |||
<small>Second Officer</small> | |||
|[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:28326|Dealhi Odea]] | |||
|Betazoid | |||
|Cisgender Woman | |||
|34 | |||
|Pansexual | |||
|Gal Gadot | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Support Wing Commander | |||
|[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:42271|Christopher Forrest]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|30 | |||
|Bisexual | |||
|Billy Magnussen | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Operations Officer | |||
|[[File:CommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:23273|Harper Bowens]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|34 | |||
|Bisexual | |||
|Zac Efron | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Science Officer | |||
|[[File:CommanderTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:46332|Arco Armstrong]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|38 | |||
|Gay | |||
|Jonathan Groff | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|+Squadron Command Personnel | |||
!Position | |||
!Rank | |||
!Name | |||
!Species | |||
!Gender | |||
!Age | |||
!Sexuality | |||
!Avatar | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Commander | |||
|[[File:CommodoreRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commodore</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:41378|Brett Logan]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|52 | |||
|Gay | |||
|Rob Lowe | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Deputy Commander | |||
|[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:14961|Michael Lancaster]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|37 | |||
|Gay | |||
|Chace Crawford | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief of Staff | |||
|[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:43685|Blake Bennett]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|42 | |||
|Bisexual | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Command== | ==Command== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|+Command Division Personnel | |+Command Division Personnel | ||
!Position | !Position | ||
!Rank | !Rank | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
| Line 12: | Line 139: | ||
!Age | !Age | ||
!Sexuality | !Sexuality | ||
|- | !Avatar | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Commanding Officer | |Commanding Officer | ||
|[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|frameless]] | |[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | ||
| | |[[bfms_char:14961|Michael Lancaster]] | ||
|Michael Lancaster | |||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Cisgender Man | |Cisgender Man | ||
| | | | ||
|Gay | |Gay | ||
|- | |Chace Crawford | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Executive Officer | |Executive Officer | ||
|[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|frameless]] | |[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | ||
| | |[[bfms_char:28330|Larus Alesser]] | ||
|Larus Alesser | |||
|Ardanan | |Ardanan | ||
|Cisgender Man | |Cisgender Man | ||
| | | | ||
|Gay | |Gay | ||
|- | |Mena Massoud | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Senior Officer of the Watch | |Senior Officer of the Watch | ||
|[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|frameless]] | |[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | ||
| | |[[bfms_char:28326|Dealhi Odea]] | ||
|Dealhi Odea | |||
|Betazoid | |Betazoid | ||
|Cisgender Woman | |Cisgender Woman | ||
| | | | ||
|Pansexual | |Pansexual | ||
|- | |Gal Gadot | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Officer of the Watch | |Officer of the Watch | ||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|John Van Duijn | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
| | | | ||
|Bisexual | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Officer of the Watch | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 48: | Line 184: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Officer of the Watch | |Officer of the Watch | ||
|[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|Tellora | |||
|Klingon | |||
|Cisgender Woman | |||
| | | | ||
|Straight | |||
|Leslie Jones | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Officer of the Watch | |||
|[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|August Jameson | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
| | | | ||
|Bisexual | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|- | |||
|Officer of the Watch | |Officer of the Watch | ||
|[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 65: | Line 211: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|- | |||
|Officer of the Watch | |Officer of the Watch | ||
|[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 74: | Line 220: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Security Officer | |||
|[[File:CommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:28324|Evandrion]] | |||
|Deltan | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|31 | |||
|Pansexual | |||
|Tristan Temple | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Communications Officer | |||
|[[File:CommanderTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:69338|Miguel Rivera]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|32 | |||
|Gay | |||
|Danny Ramirez | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Counselor | |||
|[[File:CommanderTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:48683|Kora Sharma]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Woman | |||
|51 | |||
|Straight | |||
|Sakina Jaffrey | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Diplomatic Officer<br>Staff Judge Advocate | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:43665|Dorian Holland]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|35 | |||
|Gay | |||
|Christian Cooke | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Flight Control Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:43691|Timothy Marshall]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|29 | |||
|Bisexual | |||
|Gregg Sulkin | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Intelligence Officer<br>Records Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:48618|Ferellan Tornelis]] | |||
|Orion | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|61 | |||
|Pansexual | |||
|Harry Styles | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Tactical Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:69581|Ishida Izumo]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|30 | |||
|Bisexual | |||
|Masaki Okada | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:20, 24 July 2023
The full roster of the Arcturus crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Senior Officers
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer
Commander, Arcturus Squadron |
Fleet Captain |
Michael Lancaster | Human | Cisgender Man | 37 | Gay | Chace Crawford |
| Staff Captain
Executive Officer |
Captain |
Larus Alesser | Ardanan | Cisgender Man | 35 | Bisexual | Mena Massoud |
| Captain of Engineering | Captain |
Mira Vane | Bolian | Cisgender Woman | 56 | Lesbian | AI-Generated |
| Captain of Medicine | Captain |
Alenis Anjar | Vulcan | Cisgender Woman | 137 | Straight | Audra McDonald |
| Senior Officer of the Watch
Second Officer |
Commander |
Dealhi Odea | Betazoid | Cisgender Woman | 34 | Pansexual | Gal Gadot |
| Support Wing Commander | Commander |
Christopher Forrest | Human | Cisgender Man | 30 | Bisexual | Billy Magnussen |
| Chief Operations Officer | Commander |
Harper Bowens | Human | Cisgender Man | 34 | Bisexual | Zac Efron |
| Chief Science Officer | Commander |
Arco Armstrong | Human | Cisgender Man | 38 | Gay | Jonathan Groff |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commander | Commodore |
Brett Logan | Human | Cisgender Man | 52 | Gay | Rob Lowe |
| Deputy Commander | Captain |
Michael Lancaster | Human | Cisgender Man | 37 | Gay | Chace Crawford |
| Chief of Staff | Captain |
Blake Bennett | Human | Cisgender Man | 42 | Bisexual |
Command
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer | Captain |
Michael Lancaster | Human | Cisgender Man | Gay | Chace Crawford | |
| Executive Officer | Captain |
Larus Alesser | Ardanan | Cisgender Man | Gay | Mena Massoud | |
| Senior Officer of the Watch | Commander |
Dealhi Odea | Betazoid | Cisgender Woman | Pansexual | Gal Gadot | |
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant Commander |
John Van Duijn | Human | Cisgender Man | Bisexual | ||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant Commander |
||||||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
Tellora | Klingon | Cisgender Woman | Straight | Leslie Jones | |
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
August Jameson | Human | Cisgender Man | Bisexual | ||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
||||||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
||||||
| Chief Security Officer | Commander |
Evandrion | Deltan | Cisgender Man | 31 | Pansexual | Tristan Temple |
| Chief Communications Officer | Commander |
Miguel Rivera | Human | Cisgender Man | 32 | Gay | Danny Ramirez |
| Chief Counselor | Commander |
Kora Sharma | Human | Cisgender Woman | 51 | Straight | Sakina Jaffrey |
| Chief Diplomatic Officer Staff Judge Advocate |
Lieutenant Commander |
Dorian Holland | Human | Cisgender Man | 35 | Gay | Christian Cooke |
| Chief Flight Control Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
Timothy Marshall | Human | Cisgender Man | 29 | Bisexual | Gregg Sulkin |
| Chief Intelligence Officer Records Officer |
Lieutenant Commander |
Ferellan Tornelis | Orion | Cisgender Man | 61 | Pansexual | Harry Styles |
| Chief Tactical Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
Ishida Izumo | Human | Cisgender Man | 30 | Bisexual | Masaki Okada |










