User:CrimsonTacit/Arcturus/Arcturus Full Crew Roster: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
m →Senior Officers: Just noticed some of the links pointing to the wrong BFMS character. Hope I've got it right for you now. |
CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|+ | |+Division Heads | ||
!Position | !Position | ||
!Rank | !Rank | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Sexuality | !Sexuality | ||
!Avatar | !Avatar | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Commanding Officer | |Commanding Officer | ||
|[[File: | <small>Commander, [[Arcturus Squadron]]</small> | ||
|[[File:FleetCaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Fleet Captain</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:14961|Michael Lancaster]] | |[[bfms_char:14961|Michael Lancaster]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 21: | Line 22: | ||
|Gay | |Gay | ||
|Chace Crawford | |Chace Crawford | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Executive Officer | |Staff Captain | ||
<small>Executive Officer</small> | |||
|[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | |[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:28330|Larus Alesser]] | |[[bfms_char:28330|Larus Alesser]] | ||
| Line 30: | Line 32: | ||
|Bisexual | |Bisexual | ||
|Mena Massoud | |Mena Massoud | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Captain of Engineering | |Captain of Engineering | ||
|[[File:CaptainGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | |[[File:CaptainGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | ||
|[[bfms_char: | |[[bfms_char:76523|Mira Vane]] | ||
| | |Bolian | ||
|Cisgender Woman | |Cisgender Woman | ||
| | |56 | ||
|Lesbian | |Lesbian | ||
| | |AI-Generated | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Captain of Medicine | |Captain of Medicine | ||
|[[File:CaptainTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | |[[File:CaptainTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:26959|Alenis Anjar]] | |[[bfms_char:26959|Alenis Anjar]] | ||
| | |Vulcan | ||
|Cisgender | |Cisgender Woman | ||
| | |137 | ||
| | |Straight | ||
| | |Audra McDonald | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Senior Officer of the Watch | |Senior Officer of the Watch | ||
<small>Second Officer</small> | |||
|[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:28326|Dealhi Odea]] | |[[bfms_char:28326|Dealhi Odea]] | ||
| Line 57: | Line 60: | ||
|Pansexual | |Pansexual | ||
|Gal Gadot | |Gal Gadot | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Support Wing Commander | |Support Wing Commander | ||
|[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | ||
| Line 66: | Line 69: | ||
|Bisexual | |Bisexual | ||
|Billy Magnussen | |Billy Magnussen | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Operations Officer | |Chief Operations Officer | ||
|[[File:CommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |[[File:CommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | ||
| Line 84: | Line 78: | ||
|Bisexual | |Bisexual | ||
|Zac Efron | |Zac Efron | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Science Officer | |Chief Science Officer | ||
|[[File:CommanderTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |[[File:CommanderTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | ||
| Line 93: | Line 87: | ||
|Gay | |Gay | ||
|Jonathan Groff | |Jonathan Groff | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 159: | Line 100: | ||
!Sexuality | !Sexuality | ||
!Avatar | !Avatar | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Commander | |Commander | ||
|[[File:CommodoreRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commodore</div>]] | |[[File:CommodoreRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commodore</div>]] | ||
| Line 168: | Line 109: | ||
|Gay | |Gay | ||
|Rob Lowe | |Rob Lowe | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Deputy Commander | |Deputy Commander | ||
|[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | |[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | ||
| Line 177: | Line 118: | ||
|Gay | |Gay | ||
|Chace Crawford | |Chace Crawford | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief of Staff | |Chief of Staff | ||
|[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | |[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | ||
| Line 199: | Line 140: | ||
!Sexuality | !Sexuality | ||
!Avatar | !Avatar | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Commanding Officer | |Commanding Officer | ||
|[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | |[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | ||
| Line 208: | Line 149: | ||
|Gay | |Gay | ||
|Chace Crawford | |Chace Crawford | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Executive Officer | |Executive Officer | ||
|[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | |[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | ||
| Line 217: | Line 158: | ||
|Gay | |Gay | ||
|Mena Massoud | |Mena Massoud | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Senior Officer of the Watch | |Senior Officer of the Watch | ||
|[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | ||
| Line 226: | Line 167: | ||
|Pansexual | |Pansexual | ||
|Gal Gadot | |Gal Gadot | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Officer of the Watch | |Officer of the Watch | ||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | ||
| Line 235: | Line 176: | ||
|Bisexual | |Bisexual | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Officer of the Watch | |Officer of the Watch | ||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | ||
| Line 243: | Line 184: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Officer of the Watch | |Officer of the Watch | ||
|[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | ||
| Line 252: | Line 193: | ||
|Straight | |Straight | ||
|Leslie Jones | |Leslie Jones | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Officer of the Watch | |Officer of the Watch | ||
|[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | ||
| Line 261: | Line 202: | ||
|Bisexual | |Bisexual | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Officer of the Watch | |Officer of the Watch | ||
|[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | ||
| Line 270: | Line 211: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Officer of the Watch | |Officer of the Watch | ||
|[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | ||
| Line 279: | Line 220: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Security Officer | |||
|[[File:CommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:28324|Evandrion]] | |||
|Deltan | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|31 | |||
|Pansexual | |||
|Tristan Temple | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Communications Officer | |||
|[[File:CommanderTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:69338|Miguel Rivera]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|32 | |||
|Gay | |||
|Danny Ramirez | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Counselor | |||
|[[File:CommanderTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:48683|Kora Sharma]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Woman | |||
|51 | |||
|Straight | |||
|Sakina Jaffrey | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Diplomatic Officer<br>Staff Judge Advocate | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:43665|Dorian Holland]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|35 | |||
|Gay | |||
|Christian Cooke | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Flight Control Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:43691|Timothy Marshall]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|29 | |||
|Bisexual | |||
|Gregg Sulkin | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Intelligence Officer<br>Records Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:48618|Ferellan Tornelis]] | |||
|Orion | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|61 | |||
|Pansexual | |||
|Harry Styles | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Tactical Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:69581|Ishida Izumo]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|30 | |||
|Bisexual | |||
|Masaki Okada | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:20, 24 July 2023
The full roster of the Arcturus crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Senior Officers
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer
Commander, Arcturus Squadron |
Fleet Captain |
Michael Lancaster | Human | Cisgender Man | 37 | Gay | Chace Crawford |
| Staff Captain
Executive Officer |
Captain |
Larus Alesser | Ardanan | Cisgender Man | 35 | Bisexual | Mena Massoud |
| Captain of Engineering | Captain |
Mira Vane | Bolian | Cisgender Woman | 56 | Lesbian | AI-Generated |
| Captain of Medicine | Captain |
Alenis Anjar | Vulcan | Cisgender Woman | 137 | Straight | Audra McDonald |
| Senior Officer of the Watch
Second Officer |
Commander |
Dealhi Odea | Betazoid | Cisgender Woman | 34 | Pansexual | Gal Gadot |
| Support Wing Commander | Commander |
Christopher Forrest | Human | Cisgender Man | 30 | Bisexual | Billy Magnussen |
| Chief Operations Officer | Commander |
Harper Bowens | Human | Cisgender Man | 34 | Bisexual | Zac Efron |
| Chief Science Officer | Commander |
Arco Armstrong | Human | Cisgender Man | 38 | Gay | Jonathan Groff |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commander | Commodore |
Brett Logan | Human | Cisgender Man | 52 | Gay | Rob Lowe |
| Deputy Commander | Captain |
Michael Lancaster | Human | Cisgender Man | 37 | Gay | Chace Crawford |
| Chief of Staff | Captain |
Blake Bennett | Human | Cisgender Man | 42 | Bisexual |
Command
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer | Captain |
Michael Lancaster | Human | Cisgender Man | Gay | Chace Crawford | |
| Executive Officer | Captain |
Larus Alesser | Ardanan | Cisgender Man | Gay | Mena Massoud | |
| Senior Officer of the Watch | Commander |
Dealhi Odea | Betazoid | Cisgender Woman | Pansexual | Gal Gadot | |
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant Commander |
John Van Duijn | Human | Cisgender Man | Bisexual | ||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant Commander |
||||||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
Tellora | Klingon | Cisgender Woman | Straight | Leslie Jones | |
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
August Jameson | Human | Cisgender Man | Bisexual | ||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
||||||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
||||||
| Chief Security Officer | Commander |
Evandrion | Deltan | Cisgender Man | 31 | Pansexual | Tristan Temple |
| Chief Communications Officer | Commander |
Miguel Rivera | Human | Cisgender Man | 32 | Gay | Danny Ramirez |
| Chief Counselor | Commander |
Kora Sharma | Human | Cisgender Woman | 51 | Straight | Sakina Jaffrey |
| Chief Diplomatic Officer Staff Judge Advocate |
Lieutenant Commander |
Dorian Holland | Human | Cisgender Man | 35 | Gay | Christian Cooke |
| Chief Flight Control Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
Timothy Marshall | Human | Cisgender Man | 29 | Bisexual | Gregg Sulkin |
| Chief Intelligence Officer Records Officer |
Lieutenant Commander |
Ferellan Tornelis | Orion | Cisgender Man | 61 | Pansexual | Harry Styles |
| Chief Tactical Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
Ishida Izumo | Human | Cisgender Man | 30 | Bisexual | Masaki Okada |










