User:CrimsonTacit/Arcturus/Arcturus Full Crew Roster: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|Gal Gadot | |Gal Gadot | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Chief Security Officer | ||
|[[File:CommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |[[File:CommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:28326|Evandrion]] | |[[bfms_char:28326|Evandrion]] | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|Tristan Temple | |Tristan Temple | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Chief Operations Officer | ||
|[[File:CommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |[[File:CommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:28326|Harper Bowens]] | |[[bfms_char:28326|Harper Bowens]] | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|Bisexual | |Bisexual | ||
|Zac Efron | |Zac Efron | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Science Officer | |||
|[[File:CommanderTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:46332|Arco Armstrong]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
| | |||
|Gay | |||
|Jonathan Groff | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Communications Officer | |||
|[[File:CommanderTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:69338|Miguel Rivera]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
| | |||
|Gay | |||
|Danny Ramirez | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Counselor | |||
|[[File:CommanderTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:48683|Kora Sharma]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Woman | |||
| | |||
|Straight | |||
|Sakina Jaffrey | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Diplomatic Officer<br>Staff Judge Advocate</br> | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommander2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:43665|Dorian Holland]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
| | |||
|Gay | |||
|Christian Cooke | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Flight Control Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommander2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:43691|Timothy Marshall]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
| | |||
|Bisexual | |||
|Gregg Sulkin | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:58, 26 December 2022
The full roster of the Arcturus crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Senior Officers
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer | Captain |
Michael Lancaster | Human | Cisgender Man | Gay | Chace Crawford | |
| Executive Officer | Captain |
Larus Alesser | Ardanan | Cisgender Man | Bisexual | Mena Massoud | |
| Captain of Engineering | Captain |
Akintoye Okusanya | Human | Cisgender Woman | Lesbian | Nikki Amuka-Bird | |
| Captain of Medicine | Captain |
Alenis Anjar | Human | Cisgender Man | Gay | Topher Grace | |
| Senior Officer of the Watch Chief Tactical Officer |
Commander |
Dealhi Odea | Betazoid | Cisgender Woman | Pansexual | Gal Gadot | |
| Chief Security Officer | Commander |
Evandrion | Deltan | Cisgender Man | Pansexual | Tristan Temple | |
| Chief Operations Officer | Commander |
Harper Bowens | Human | Cisgender Man | Bisexual | Zac Efron | |
| Chief Science Officer | Commander |
Arco Armstrong | Human | Cisgender Man | Gay | Jonathan Groff | |
| Chief Communications Officer | Commander |
Miguel Rivera | Human | Cisgender Man | Gay | Danny Ramirez | |
| Chief Counselor | Commander |
Kora Sharma | Human | Cisgender Woman | Straight | Sakina Jaffrey | |
| Chief Diplomatic Officer Staff Judge Advocate |
Lieutenant Commander |
Dorian Holland | Human | Cisgender Man | Gay | Christian Cooke | |
| Chief Flight Control Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
Timothy Marshall | Human | Cisgender Man | Bisexual | Gregg Sulkin |
Command
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer | Captain |
Michael Lancaster | Human | Cisgender Man | Gay | Chace Crawford | |
| Executive Officer | Captain |
Larus Alesser | Ardanan | Cisgender Man | Gay | Mena Massoud | |
| Senior Officer of the Watch | Commander |
Dealhi Odea | Betazoid | Cisgender Woman | Pansexual | Gal Gadot | |
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant Commander |
John Van Duijn | Human | Cisgender Man | Bisexual | ||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant Commander |
||||||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
Tellora | Klingon | Cisgender Woman | Straight | Leslie Jones | |
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
August Jameson | Human | Cisgender Man | Bisexual | ||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
||||||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |







