User:CrimsonTacit/Arcturus/Arcturus Full Crew Roster: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The full roster of the Arcturus crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS. | The full roster of the Arcturus crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS. | ||
==Senior Officers== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|+Command Division Personnel | |||
!Position | |||
!Rank | |||
!Name | |||
!Species | |||
!Gender | |||
!Age | |||
!Sexuality | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Commanding Officer | |||
|[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:14961|Michael Lancaster]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
| | |||
|Gay | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Executive Officer | |||
|[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:28330|Larus Alesser]] | |||
|Ardanan | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
| | |||
|Bisexual | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Captain of Engineering | |||
|[[File:CaptainGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:16177|Akintoye Okusanya]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Woman | |||
| | |||
|Lesbian | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Captain of Medicine | |||
|[[File:CaptainTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Captain</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:26959|Alenis Anjar]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
| | |||
|Gay | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Senior Officer of the Watch | |||
|[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:28326|Dealhi Odea]] | |||
|Betazoid | |||
|Cisgender Woman | |||
| | |||
|Pansexual | |||
|} | |||
==Command== | ==Command== | ||
| Line 30: | Line 83: | ||
|Senior Officer of the Watch | |Senior Officer of the Watch | ||
|[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | ||
|Dealhi Odea | |[[bfms_char:28326|Dealhi Odea]] | ||
|Betazoid | |Betazoid | ||
|Cisgender Woman | |Cisgender Woman | ||
Revision as of 22:44, 26 December 2022
The full roster of the Arcturus crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Senior Officers
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer | Captain |
Michael Lancaster | Human | Cisgender Man | Gay | |
| Executive Officer | Captain |
Larus Alesser | Ardanan | Cisgender Man | Bisexual | |
| Captain of Engineering | Captain |
Akintoye Okusanya | Human | Cisgender Woman | Lesbian | |
| Captain of Medicine | Captain |
Alenis Anjar | Human | Cisgender Man | Gay | |
| Senior Officer of the Watch | Commander |
Dealhi Odea | Betazoid | Cisgender Woman | Pansexual |
Command
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer | Captain |
Michael Lancaster | Human | Cisgender Man | Gay | |
| Executive Officer | Captain |
Larus Alesser | Ardanan | Cisgender Man | Gay | |
| Senior Officer of the Watch | Commander |
Dealhi Odea | Betazoid | Cisgender Woman | Pansexual | |
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant Commander |
John Van Duijn | Human | Cisgender Man | Bisexual | |
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant Commander |
|||||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
Tellora | Klingon | Cisgender Woman | Straight | |
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
August Jameson | Human | Cisgender Man | Bisexual | |
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
|||||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |





